RESULT SHEET
Age Group:Junior
Gender: MAG
 
Floor Exercise
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Mohd RafeyUP4.707.9512.65
2Raj YadavUP4.507.3511.85
3Shreyas PhaltankarMAH4.007.8011.80
4Drhuv BhatiaDD4.007.7011.70
5Uday C NaiduKAR4.407.2511.65
6Tapan MohantyODS4.407.450.3011.55
7Harsh DhumaleMAH3.807.4511.25
8Supriya DasWB3.907.1511.05
 
Pommel Horse
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Hari Krishnan J SKER3.906.6510.55
2Manesh GadhweMAH3.007.0510.05
3Raj YadavUP3.305.909.20
4Tapan MohantyODS3.006.109.10
5Ankur SharmaUP3.804.858.65
6Shreyas MandlikMAH2.905.408.30
7Arijoy GhoshWB2.904.857.75
8Avijit NaskarWB2.204.604.002.80
 
Still Rings
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Mohd RafeyUP4.008.3012.30
2Tapan MohantyODS4.007.9511.95
3Shreyas PhaltankarMAH4.207.3511.55
4Avijit NaskarWB3.607.5511.15
5Supriya DasWB3.507.900.3011.10
6Raj YadavUP3.507.650.3010.85
7Manesh GadhweMAH3.407.2510.65
8Md Iqbal N MarodgiKAR3.606.259.85
 
Parallel Bars
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Tapan MohantyODS3.808.7012.50
2Manesh GadhweMAH3.707.9011.60
3Supriya DasWB3.008.5511.55
4Ankur SharmaUP3.807.6511.45
5Meer PatelGUJ3.308.0011.30
6Shreyas MandlikMAH3.008.3011.30
7Jatin Kumar KanojiyaUP4.107.2011.30
8Arijoy GhoshWB3.407.3510.75
 
High Bar
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Raj YadavUP3.908.300.5011.70
2Supriya DasWB3.307.3510.65
3Manesh GadhweMAH2.807.7010.50
4Tapan MohantyODS3.806.6510.45
5Hari Krishnan J SKER3.207.1010.30
6Jagadish BarikODS2.707.6010.30
7Ankur SharmaUP3.407.150.5010.05
8Shreyas PhaltankarMAH3.106.859.95
 
VAULT
Rank Name State/Unit Vault 1 Vault 2 Final Score
1Pranav MishraUP12.9012.0012.450
2Uday C NaiduKAR11.9511.7011.825
3Ankur SharmaUP11.5011.8011.650
4Tapan MohantyODS11.8011.4011.600
5Harsh DhumaleMAH11.9011.0011.450
6B. Kranthi KumarTEL10.9011.7011.300
7Shreyas PhaltankarMAH10.1012.1511.125
7Muhammed Nibrasul HaqueKER12.0010.2511.125
 
 
Powered by
info@rnrfit.com