RESULT SHEET
Age Group:Senior
Gender: MAG
 
Floor Exercise
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Yogeshwar SinghSSCB4.908.4013.30
2Satyajit MondalRLY5.207.9013.10
3Gaurav KumarSSCB4.708.0012.70
4Mohd AnasUP4.807.6012.40
5Ujawal Naidu CKAR5.007.1512.15
6Amrut N. MudrabetKAR5.106.5511.65
7Anas Ali ShaikhMAH4.906.7011.60
8Aditya RanaRLY4.806.7511.55
 
Pommel Horse
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Siddharth VermaRLY5.207.2012.40
2Abhijeet KumarSSCB5.306.4511.75
3Raju DasNAVY4.306.7511.05
4Aditya RanaRLY4.406.4510.85
5Omkar ShindeMAH4.106.2510.35
6Akash AryaCDG4.705.159.85
7Fulchand KaradMAH3.005.358.35
8Suman HalderWB2.904.854.003.75
 
Still Rings
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Ashish KumarRLY4.608.1512.75
2Gaurav KumarSSCB4.508.2012.70
3Yogeshwar SinghSSCB4.008.6512.65
4Ujawal Naidu CKAR4.607.9012.50
5Omkar ShindeMAH4.607.7512.35
6Aditya RanaRLY4.707.6512.35
7Mohd AnasUP3.508.0011.50
8Hafizur Rahaman MondaWB4.207.1511.35
 
Parallel Bars
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Gaurav KumarSSCB5.008.1513.15
2Aditya RanaRLY4.907.9012.80
3Ashish KumarRLY4.608.1512.75
4Abhijeet KumarSSCB4.807.5012.30
5Mohd AnasUP4.307.1011.40
6Ujawal Naidu CKAR4.306.4010.70
7Amrut N. MudrabetKAR4.006.6010.60
8Akash AryaCDG4.406.0010.40
 
High Bar
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Abhijeet KumarSSCB4.608.2512.85
2M D BobyNAVY4.608.0012.60
3Anubhab GhoshRLY4.308.1012.40
4Mohd AnasUP3.407.8511.25
5Anas Ali ShaikhMAH3.707.3011.00
6Ashish KumarRLY3.307.0010.30
7Aishwary KesarwaniUP3.406.7510.15
8Hafizur Rahaman MondaWB2.406.404.004.80
 
VAULT
Rank Name State/Unit Vault 1 Vault 2 Final Score
1Yogeshwar SinghSSCB14.0013.3013.650
2Ujawal Naidu CKAR13.7013.1513.425
3Debang DeySSCB13.9512.1513.050
3Sumudra DasUP13.9012.2013.050
5Aditya RanaRLY13.7011.7512.725
6Anas Ali ShaikhMAH13.6511.4512.550
7Amrut N. MudrabetKAR12.6511.8012.225
8Satyajit MondalRLY13.850.006.925
 
 
Powered by
info@rnrfit.com