RESULT SHEET
Age Group:SubJunior
Gender: MAG
 
Floor Exercise
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1PranavkushwahaUP5.208.3013.50
2Sumit DhaliMAH5.607.900.2013.30
3Manas MankawleMAH5.008.0013.00
4Tousif Rana MondalWB5.407.6013.00
5Basu Dev SharmaUP5.207.5512.75
6Smit VasavaGUJ4.408.2512.65
7Naresh ThakorGUJ4.007.8011.80
8G.Nitya SantoshAP5.405.950.5010.85
 
Pommel Horse
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Jeet DasWB4.207.6011.80
2Prasad SangleMAH3.807.6011.40
3Manas MankawleMAH3.807.4511.25
4PranavkushwahaUP3.207.6010.80
5Shivansh GuptaUP3.806.8510.65
6Smit VasavaGUJ3.007.2010.20
7Sohom MajumderWB4.006.0010.00
8Kirtan KarnikGUJ2.906.609.50
 
Still Rings
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Manas MankawleMAH5.008.1513.15
2Shivansh GuptaUP3.908.2012.10
3Jatin KushwahaUP4.507.2011.70
4Tousif Rana MondalWB4.107.3511.45
5Jeet DasWB3.308.0011.30
6Nishant KarandikarMAH3.607.7011.30
7Midhun V NairKER3.107.8510.95
8Divyansh KalosiyaMP3.506.159.65
 
Parallel Bars
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Manas MankawleMAH4.808.2513.05
2Jeet DasWB4.407.9512.35
3Prasad SangleMAH4.208.0012.20
4Jatin KushwahaUP5.406.8012.20
5Naresh ThakorGUJ4.008.1012.10
6Karan GuptaUP4.207.9012.10
7Mayank SilimkarGUJ3.807.9511.75
8M Jai ChandranTN3.606.8510.45
 
High Bar
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Sankshep YadavUP4.207.8512.05
2Prasad SangleMAH4.207.7511.95
3Megh RoyMAH4.606.9511.55
3Tousif Rana MondalWB4.606.9511.55
5Shivansh GuptaUP3.707.0010.70
6Adith S DKER2.205.901.007.10
7Amaljith SKER1.607.202.006.80
8Trishul Gowda B NKAR2.306.252.006.55
9Adarsh K MKAR1.805.151.005.95
 
VAULT
Rank Name State/Unit Vault 1 Vault 2 Final Score
1Megh RoyMAH12.1010.9011.500
2Naresh ThakorGUJ11.2511.1011.175
3Sankshep YadavUP11.9510.0511.000
4Subha DasWB11.1010.8010.950
5Manas MankawleMAH11.2010.6510.925
6P.Abhinav JashwanthAP10.7011.0510.875
7Shivansh GuptaUP10.9510.4510.700
8Sohom MajumderWB10.4510.5010.475
9Smit VasavaGUJ11.050.005.525
 
 
Powered by
info@rnrfit.com