INDIVIDUAL ALL AROUND FINAL RESULTS
Age Group:Junior
WAG
 
 
Rank Name State/UnitVTUBBBFXAA Score
1Purva KirveMAHARASHTRA11.358.2010.8510.4540.85
2Soham NaikMAHARASHTRA11.808.3510.4010.1540.70
3Sneha BaraiWEST BENGAL11.657.3511.1010.3540.45
4Ashifa AliWEST BENGAL11.506.2010.109.1536.95
5TanuUTTAR PRADESH10.156.857.857.9532.80
6Ankita VermaUTTAR PRADESH10.907.057.307.3032.55
7V. LavanyaANDHRA PRADESH9.605.558.306.4029.85
8Riya SharmaGUJARAT8.701.6510.007.2027.55
9Meharin S SajKERALA10.400.856.807.2025.25
10K. SusmithaANDHRA PRADESH9.806.551.756.7024.80
10Priya FhGUJARAT8.851.907.106.9524.80
12Jeshta A KothavaleKARNATAKA10.455.452.955.8524.70
13Trayee SridharanKARNATAKA9.105.054.006.0524.20
14Mathiuhuailiu Bibiana PameMANIPUR9.10 6.256.8522.20
14Medhashree VyasRAJASTHAN9.400.107.155.5522.20
16Hirom Linthoi ChanuMANIPUR9.300.205.405.5520.45
17Ashlin SunijaKERALA9.050.103.105.4517.70
18MeghanshiRAJASTHAN 1.006.907.5015.40