INDIVIDUAL ALL AROUND FINAL RESULTS
Age Group:Senior
WAG
 
 
Rank Name State/UnitVTUBBBFXAA Score
1Pranati NayekRAILWAYS12.9510.1511.3011.4545.85
2Shraddha TalekarMAHARASHTRA12.109.2012.0011.2044.50
3Papia DasWEST BENGAL12.207.2012.2511.5043.15
4Pranati DasRAILWAYS12.008.6010.6011.5042.70
5Bidisha GayenWEST BENGAL10.858.4511.0511.2541.60
6Dwija AsherMAHARASHTRA10.409.159.2011.4540.20
7KarishmaUTTAR PRADESH11.407.4010.358.9538.10
8Arju YadavUTTAR PRADESH11.602.759.157.8031.30
8Gauri ShindeKARNATAKA9.756.507.607.4531.30
10Vishakaha DhameliyaGUJARAT9.756.308.356.8031.20
11M. SupriyaANDHRA PRADESH9.655.656.956.6028.85
12Srivarshini P.S.KARNATAKA11.054.754.358.4528.60
13BhartiCHANDIGARH9.300.557.108.1025.05
14Nandini SolankiGUJARAT8.350.406.807.5023.05
15MeenakshiDELHI9.705.251.606.2022.75
16B. PavitraANDHRA PRADESH9.25 5.407.4022.05
17KavitaHARYANA8.65 2.805.8517.30
18RakhiDELHI8.400.950.355.8015.50