INDIVIDUAL ALL AROUND FINAL RESULTS
Age Group:SubJunior
WAG
 
 
Rank Name State/UnitVTUBBBFXAA Score
1Soumili KararWB11.057.2013.1011.8043.15
2Devyani KolteMAH10.007.8510.8510.1538.85
3Riya KelkarMAH10.205.5511.6011.2538.60
4Diya ThakoreGUJ11.205.509.5011.8038.00
5Arpita MajumderWB9.456.859.5511.0536.90
6Soha ParikaGUJ8.957.708.7511.3036.70
7Garima SoniUP9.955.2510.159.2534.60
8Radhika AjmeriMP10.605.959.756.8033.10
9Ameya RamdasTN9.605.805.559.3030.25
10Erin VidyasagarKAR9.454.056.358.7528.60
11Preikshaa D JainKAR8.455.654.509.1027.70
12Saumya PathakUP8.752.509.007.1527.40
13Aayushi PatelMP8.905.456.505.7526.60
14S.IswaryaAP9.003.006.556.5025.05
15Mahi PriharRAJ7.800.108.557.0523.50
16S.Monika PrasannaAP7.800.107.308.1523.35
17Sheen KhanRAJ7.500.208.007.4523.15
18Dhruvi RanaDD7.701.006.357.2522.30