INDIVIDUAL ALL AROUND FINAL RESULTS
Age Group:Junior
MAG
 
 
Rank Name State/UnitVTFXPHSRPBHBAA Score
1Raj YadavUTTAR PRADESH13.5012.5010.0012.3012.5011.8072.60
2Ankur SharmaUTTAR PRADESH13.2511.408.6012.0012.6011.7069.55
3Manesh GadhweMAHARASHTRA12.4011.809.8511.6012.0510.8068.50
4Tapan MohantyODISHA12.4012.059.5011.7512.5010.1068.30
5Shreyas PhaltankarMAHARASHTRA12.2511.958.0512.0012.0510.4566.75
6Supriya DasWEST BENGAL12.5511.659.0011.1511.4510.3066.10
7Avijit NaskarWEST BENGAL11.4511.209.5511.4511.059.8064.50
8Jagadish BarikODISHA11.6511.058.2010.5511.1010.7063.25
9Hari Krishnan J SKERALA10.7511.1510.909.1010.2510.8062.95
10Uday C NaiduKARNATAKA12.3511.356.8510.8010.458.2060.00
11B. Kranthi KumarTELANGANA11.9510.306.8510.3010.007.7057.10
12Meer PatelGUJARAT11.1510.552.0510.2511.909.7555.65
13J. Pavan SuryaANDHRA PRADESH11.5010.955.4010.4510.554.5553.40
14Krutik RanaGUJARAT10.9010.204.4010.2510.604.7551.10
15Md Iqbal N MarodgiKARNATAKA10.609.701.7511.309.402.9045.65
15M. MadhuvanANDHRA PRADESH12.1510.651.359.806.255.4545.65
17Amaldas S LKERALA12.3010.45 8.853.655.6040.85
18Drhuv BhatiaDIU DAMAN11.1512.101.508.553.750.1037.15