INDIVIDUAL ALL AROUND FINAL RESULTS
Age Group:Senior
MAG
 
 
Rank Name State/UnitVTFXPHSRPBHBAA Score
1Yogeshwar SinghSERVICES13.8013.4011.2512.5013.5512.7577.25
2Abhijeet KumarSERVICES13.5012.4511.7012.2013.6512.8576.35
3Aditya RanaRAILWAYS14.0013.0511.2012.8012.7011.3575.10
4Siddharth VermaRAILWAYS13.3012.7012.4512.5511.8011.4574.25
5M D BobyNAVY12.5011.1511.3512.0512.8512.8572.75
6P R PatilAIR FORCE13.6511.7510.5011.5012.8011.3571.55
7Anand PatereAIR FORCE13.8012.657.9011.8512.3012.5071.00
8Omkar ShindeMAHARASHTRA13.4011.5010.8012.3012.1510.1570.30
9Ujawal Naidu CKARNATAKA13.8513.257.4512.0512.8010.7570.15
10Mohd AnasUTTAR PRADESH13.0011.959.1511.7512.3011.5569.70
11Anas Ali ShaikhMAHARASHTRA14.0511.909.8010.8511.8011.1069.50
12Debajit NandiNAVY12.6512.059.8511.9512.6010.2069.30
13Amrut N. MudrabetKARNATAKA13.2512.009.509.9512.2510.0567.00
14Hafizur Rahaman MondaWEST BENGAL13.2010.158.9012.0510.6511.0065.95
15Aishwary KesarwaniUTTAR PRADESH12.7511.257.2010.5511.8011.0564.60
16Suman HalderWEST BENGAL10.5511.309.7510.359.8010.8562.60
17Akash AryaCHANDIGARH10.858.4010.509.5512.205.5057.00
18Sagar JadavGUJARAT11.709.353.359.658.958.6051.60