INDIVIDUAL ALL AROUND FINAL RESULTS
Age Group:SubJunior
MAG
 
 
Rank Name State/UnitVTFXPHSRPBHBAA Score
1Shivansh GuptaUP11.5012.9011.9511.8511.6011.9071.70
2Manas MankawleMAH10.6513.4011.3513.1511.7010.1070.35
3Jatin KushwahaUP11.2512.8011.3012.4011.7510.7070.20
4Megh RoyMAH11.6511.9010.7011.1011.2011.6568.20
5Jeet DasWB10.1012.3011.9011.6011.4010.5067.80
6Sohom MajumderWB10.4512.1511.4510.9510.8010.1065.90
7Smit VasavaGUJ10.6512.6011.2010.5010.800.2055.95
8Naresh ThakorGUJ10.6512.509.8010.5011.85 55.30
9P. Chndra SwaroopAP9.6511.204.1010.109.506.5551.10
10M Jai ChandranTN9.8011.508.958.4511.200.2050.10
11Divyansh KalosiyaMP9.809.809.3511.359.200.5550.05
12Amaljith SKER9.6011.755.308.706.007.1048.45
13Adith S DKER9.4010.255.7510.055.007.8048.25
14G.Nitya SantoshAP10.0012.958.757.208.600.7048.20
15Adarsh K MKAR9.4010.707.058.903.158.3047.50
16Trishul Gowda B NKAR10.4511.000.409.705.858.5045.90
17Krish GuptaMP9.6010.008.0510.005.850.7044.20
18D Hemanth KumarTN9.6011.853.507.556.004.2542.75