RESULT SHEET
Age Group:Junior
Gender: WAG
 
 
OVERALL
Rank Name State/UnitVTUBBBFXAA Score
1Purva KirveMaharashtra11.358.2010.8510.4540.85
2Soham NaikMaharashtra11.808.3510.4010.1540.70
3Sneha BaraiWest Bengal11.657.3511.1010.3540.45
4Siddhi HattekarMaharashtra11.658.459.059.5038.65
5Eshita RewaleMaharashtra11.507.209.659.5037.85
6Ashifa AliWest Bengal11.506.2010.109.1536.95
7Arthita DeyWest Bengal11.855.0010.259.6536.75
8Riddhi HattekarMaharashtra11.556.509.358.6036.00
9Piyasa KunduWest Bengal11.707.357.609.3035.95
10Sudipta GolderWest Bengal11.556.906.209.4534.10
11Rajashree PorelWest Bengal10.655.458.358.5032.95
12TanuUttar Pradesh10.156.857.857.9532.80
13Ankita VermaUttar Pradesh10.907.057.307.3032.55
14HarshitaUttar Pradesh11.606.457.206.3531.60
15DeekshaUttar Pradesh10.505.308.407.2531.45
16V. LavanyaAndhra Pradesh9.605.558.306.4029.85
17ShraddhaUttar Pradesh11.452.707.357.6029.10
18Riya SharmaGujarat8.701.6510.007.2027.55
19Avantika PalUttar Pradesh9.755.255.107.2527.35
20Meharin S SajKerala10.400.856.807.2025.25
21K. SusmithaAndhra Pradesh9.806.551.756.7024.80
21Priya FhGujarat8.851.907.106.9524.80
23P. GnaneshwariAndhra Pradesh9.450.457.807.0024.70
23Jeshta A KothavaleKarnataka10.455.452.955.8524.70
25Trayee SridharanKarnataka9.105.054.006.0524.20
 
Uneven Bars
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Siddhi HattekarMaharashtra0.907.558.45
2Soham NaikMaharashtra1.506.858.35
3Purva KirveMaharashtra1.007.208.20
4Manasi DeshmukhMaharashtra1.106.857.95
5Piyasa KunduWest Bengal0.806.557.35
5Sneha BaraiWest Bengal1.206.157.35
7Eshita RewaleMaharashtra0.806.407.20
8Ankita VermaUttar Pradesh1.605.457.05
9Sudipta GolderWest Bengal0.906.006.90
10TanuUttar Pradesh1.205.656.85
11K. SusmithaAndhra Pradesh0.805.756.55
12Riddhi HattekarMaharashtra1.005.506.50
13HarshitaUttar Pradesh0.905.556.45
14Ashifa AliWest Bengal1.205.006.20
15Tvisha SridharanKarnataka0.805.155.95
16V. LavanyaAndhra Pradesh0.804.755.55
17Jeshta A KothavaleKarnataka0.804.655.45
17Rajashree PorelWest Bengal0.904.555.45
19DeekshaUttar Pradesh0.904.405.30
20Avantika PalUttar Pradesh0.804.455.25
21Trayee SridharanKarnataka0.804.255.05
22Arthita DeyWest Bengal1.103.905.00
23ShraddhaUttar Pradesh0.706.004.002.70
24Priya FhGujarat0.705.204.001.90
25Riya SharmaGujarat0.307.356.001.65
 
Balance Beam
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Sneha BaraiWest Bengal3.707.500.1011.10
2Purva KirveMaharashtra3.906.9510.85
3Manasi DeshmukhMaharashtra3.407.0510.45
4Soham NaikMaharashtra3.506.9010.40
5Arthita DeyWest Bengal3.406.950.1010.25
6Ashifa AliWest Bengal3.007.1010.10
7Riya SharmaGujarat2.307.7010.00
8Eshita RewaleMaharashtra2.107.559.65
9Riddhi HattekarMaharashtra3.306.150.109.35
10Siddhi HattekarMaharashtra2.606.550.109.05
11D. Mohan RupaAndhra Pradesh1.906.508.40
11DeekshaUttar Pradesh2.206.208.40
13Rajashree PorelWest Bengal2.905.550.108.35
14V. LavanyaAndhra Pradesh2.705.608.30
15TanuUttar Pradesh2.005.950.107.85
16P. GnaneshwariAndhra Pradesh1.606.207.80
17Piyasa KunduWest Bengal2.405.300.107.60
18ShraddhaUttar Pradesh2.305.057.35
19Ankita VermaUttar Pradesh2.504.900.107.30
20HarshitaUttar Pradesh2.604.607.20
21Medhashree VyasRajasthan1.905.257.15
22Priya FhGujarat1.705.407.10
23MeghanshiRajasthan2.204.706.90
24Meharin S SajKerala2.304.506.80
25Snigdha SkKarnataka2.204.206.40
 
Floor Exercise
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Purva KirveMaharashtra4.106.3510.45
2Sneha BaraiWest Bengal4.006.3510.35
3Soham NaikMaharashtra3.406.7510.15
4Arthita DeyWest Bengal3.206.459.65
5Eshita RewaleMaharashtra3.605.909.50
5Siddhi HattekarMaharashtra3.905.609.50
7Sudipta GolderWest Bengal2.806.659.45
8Piyasa KunduWest Bengal2.606.709.30
9Ashifa AliWest Bengal3.205.959.15
10Anisha PatilMaharashtra2.906.008.90
11Riddhi HattekarMaharashtra3.704.908.60
12Rajashree PorelWest Bengal2.406.108.50
13TanuUttar Pradesh2.105.857.95
14ShraddhaUttar Pradesh3.004.607.60
15MeghanshiRajasthan2.405.107.50
16Ankita VermaUttar Pradesh2.305.100.107.30
17Avantika PalUttar Pradesh2.704.650.107.25
17DeekshaUttar Pradesh2.005.257.25
19Meharin S SajKerala2.804.700.307.20
19Riya SharmaGujarat1.305.907.20
21P. GnaneshwariAndhra Pradesh1.905.107.00
22Priya FhGujarat1.305.656.95
23Mathiuhuailiu Bibiana PameManipur1.505.356.85
24K. SusmithaAndhra Pradesh1.904.806.70
25V. LavanyaAndhra Pradesh1.704.706.40
 
VAULT
Rank Name State/Unit Vault 1 Vault 2 Final Score
1Purva KirveMaharashtra11.3511.8511.60
2Siddhi HattekarMaharashtra11.6511.3511.50
3Soham NaikMaharashtra11.8011.1511.47
4Sneha BaraiWest Bengal11.6510.7511.20
5Arthita DeyWest Bengal11.8510.3011.08
6Piyasa KunduWest Bengal11.7010.2010.95
7ShraddhaUttar Pradesh11.4510.3010.88
7Sudipta GolderWest Bengal11.5510.2010.88
9HarshitaUttar Pradesh11.609.8010.70
10Ankita VermaUttar Pradesh10.9010.1010.50
11DeekshaUttar Pradesh10.5010.2010.35
12Snigdha SkKarnataka10.0010.4010.20
13Meharin S SajKerala10.409.7510.07
14Jeshta A KothavaleKarnataka10.459.6510.05
15K. SusmithaAndhra Pradesh9.809.959.88
16V. LavanyaAndhra Pradesh9.609.709.65
17Sruthi V SKerala9.609.559.58
18Huirom Jesika DeviManipur9.909.209.55
19Kalndi RamanaGujarat9.659.309.47
20Hirom Linthoi ChanuManipur9.309.509.40
21Mathiuhuailiu Bibiana PameManipur9.109.459.28
22Riya SharmaGujarat8.709.309.00
23Kathalyne NirubhamaTamilnadu8.808.258.53
24Ashifa AliWest Bengal11.500.005.75
 
Powered by
info@rnrfit.com