RESULT SHEET
Age Group:Senior
Gender: WAG
 
 
OVERALL
Rank Name State/UnitVTUBBBFXAA Score
1Pranati NayekRailways12.9510.1511.3011.4545.85
2Shraddha TalekarMaharashtra12.109.2012.0011.2044.50
3Papia DasWest Bengal12.207.2012.2511.5043.15
4Pranati DasRailways12.008.6010.6011.5042.70
5Bidisha GayenWest Bengal10.858.4511.0511.2541.60
6Dwija AsherMaharashtra10.409.159.2011.4540.20
7Payel BhattacharyaRailways12.107.3010.809.5539.75
7Neha DandekarMaharashtra11.857.1510.6010.1539.75
9Mandir HajrachowdhuryRailways11.757.8510.809.1539.55
10Ritu DasWest Bengal11.356.3511.4510.2039.35
11Soumyashree DasWest Bengal10.307.3510.6510.6538.95
12Anuska NathWest Bengal11.456.1510.3510.4538.40
13KarishmaUttar Pradesh11.407.4010.358.9538.10
14Vaidehi DewoolkarMaharashtra10.657.1510.259.8537.90
15Shravani RautMaharashtra10.506.0010.5510.5037.55
16Sangita BiswasRailways12.155.458.958.8535.40
17Mahamaya AdhikariWest Bengal11.004.859.1510.3035.30
18Arju YadavUttar Pradesh11.602.759.157.8031.30
18Gauri ShindeKarnataka9.756.507.607.4531.30
20Vishakaha DhameliyaGujarat9.756.308.356.8031.20
21Ritu YadavUttar Pradesh9.655.408.357.0530.45
22M. SupriyaAndhra Pradesh9.655.656.956.6028.85
23Srivarshini P.S.Karnataka11.054.754.358.4528.60
24Sandhya GKarnataka10.855.302.958.7027.80
25Ritesh BaghelUttar Pradesh9.656.503.107.7527.00
 
Uneven Bars
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Pranati NayekRailways3.306.8510.15
2Shraddha TalekarMaharashtra4.105.109.20
3Dwija AsherMaharashtra3.305.859.15
4Pranati DasRailways3.505.108.60
5Bidisha GayenWest Bengal1.207.258.45
6Mandir HajrachowdhuryRailways2.505.357.85
7KarishmaUttar Pradesh1.006.407.40
8Soumyashree DasWest Bengal2.105.257.35
9Payel BhattacharyaRailways0.906.407.30
10Papia DasWest Bengal1.905.307.20
11Aditi GandhiMaharashtra1.006.157.15
11Neha DandekarMaharashtra1.006.157.15
11Vaidehi DewoolkarMaharashtra1.905.257.15
14Ritesh BaghelUttar Pradesh1.704.806.50
14Gauri ShindeKarnataka0.805.706.50
16Ritu DasWest Bengal1.904.456.35
17Vishakaha DhameliyaGujarat0.805.506.30
18Anuska NathWest Bengal0.905.256.15
19Shravani RautMaharashtra1.005.006.00
20M. SupriyaAndhra Pradesh0.904.755.65
21Sangita BiswasRailways1.004.455.45
22Ritu YadavUttar Pradesh1.204.205.40
23Sandhya GKarnataka1.004.305.30
24MeenakshiDelhi0.904.355.25
25VineetaUttar Pradesh0.904.105.00
 
Balance Beam
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Papia DasWest Bengal4.607.6512.25
2Shraddha TalekarMaharashtra4.008.0012.00
3Ritu DasWest Bengal4.007.4511.45
4Pranati NayekRailways4.307.0011.30
5Bidisha GayenWest Bengal4.606.4511.05
6Mandir HajrachowdhuryRailways4.006.8010.80
6Payel BhattacharyaRailways3.307.5010.80
8Soumyashree DasWest Bengal3.906.7510.65
9Neha DandekarMaharashtra3.707.000.1010.60
9Pranati DasRailways4.905.7010.60
11Aditi GandhiMaharashtra3.307.2510.55
11Shravani RautMaharashtra3.307.2510.55
13KarishmaUttar Pradesh3.406.9510.35
13Anuska NathWest Bengal3.606.7510.35
15Vaidehi DewoolkarMaharashtra3.306.9510.25
16Dwija AsherMaharashtra3.206.009.20
17Arju YadavUttar Pradesh3.905.350.109.15
17Mahamaya AdhikariWest Bengal2.906.259.15
19Sangita BiswasRailways3.006.050.108.95
20Ritu YadavUttar Pradesh2.605.758.35
20Vishakaha DhameliyaGujarat2.206.158.35
22Gauri ShindeKarnataka1.905.707.60
23BhartiChandigarh1.405.707.10
24M. SupriyaAndhra Pradesh2.404.556.95
25Nandini SolankiGujarat1.305.506.80
 
Floor Exercise
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Papia DasWest Bengal4.706.8011.50
1Pranati DasRailways4.507.0011.50
3Pranati NayekRailways4.506.9511.45
3Dwija AsherMaharashtra4.107.3511.45
5Bidisha GayenWest Bengal4.507.050.3011.25
6Shraddha TalekarMaharashtra4.306.9011.20
7Soumyashree DasWest Bengal4.206.4510.65
8Shravani RautMaharashtra3.407.1010.50
9Anuska NathWest Bengal4.106.3510.45
10Mahamaya AdhikariWest Bengal4.006.800.5010.30
11Ketki GokhaleMaharashtra4.006.550.3010.25
12Ritu DasWest Bengal3.406.8010.20
13Neha DandekarMaharashtra3.906.550.3010.15
14Vaidehi DewoolkarMaharashtra3.306.559.85
15Payel BhattacharyaRailways3.306.550.309.55
16Mandir HajrachowdhuryRailways3.405.759.15
17KarishmaUttar Pradesh2.406.558.95
18Sangita BiswasRailways3.006.150.308.85
19Sandhya GKarnataka3.105.608.70
20Srivarshini P.S.Karnataka3.704.758.45
21BhartiChandigarh2.106.008.10
22Arju YadavUttar Pradesh3.304.507.80
23Ritesh BaghelUttar Pradesh2.305.457.75
24S K YaasinAndhra Pradesh2.005.707.70
25Nandini SolankiGujarat2.005.507.50
 
VAULT
Rank Name State/Unit Vault 1 Vault 2 Final Score
1Pranati NayekRailways12.9512.8012.88
2Papia DasWest Bengal12.2011.9512.07
3Sangita BiswasRailways12.1510.7011.42
4Shraddha TalekarMaharashtra12.1010.6511.38
5Ketki GokhaleMaharashtra11.9010.7011.30
6Mandir HajrachowdhuryRailways11.7510.8011.28
7Anuska NathWest Bengal11.4510.9511.20
8Neha DandekarMaharashtra11.8510.5011.18
9KarishmaUttar Pradesh11.4010.7011.05
10Bidisha GayenWest Bengal10.8511.1511.00
11Mahamaya AdhikariWest Bengal11.0010.8010.90
12Vaidehi DewoolkarMaharashtra10.6511.0010.82
13Arju YadavUttar Pradesh11.609.8010.70
14Srivarshini P.S.Karnataka11.0510.3010.68
15Shravani RautMaharashtra10.5010.8010.65
16Ritu DasWest Bengal11.359.9010.62
17Sandhya GKarnataka10.859.8510.35
18M. SupriyaAndhra Pradesh9.659.509.57
19Soumyashree DasWest Bengal10.308.759.53
20Vishakaha DhameliyaGujarat9.757.158.45
 
Powered by
info@rnrfit.com