RESULT SHEET
Age Group:Junior
Gender: MAG
 
 
OVERALL
Rank Name State/UnitVTFXPHSRPBHBAA Score
1Raj YadavUttar Pradesh13.5012.5010.0012.3012.5011.8072.60
2Ankur SharmaUttar Pradesh13.2511.408.6012.0012.6011.7069.55
3Manesh GadhweMaharashtra12.4011.809.8511.6012.0510.8068.50
4Tapan MohantyOdisha12.4012.059.5011.7512.5010.1068.30
5Shreyas PhaltankarMaharashtra12.2511.958.0512.0012.0510.4566.75
6Supriya DasWest Bengal12.5511.659.0011.1511.4510.3066.10
7Jatin Kumar KanojiyaUttar Pradesh11.3512.006.9011.5012.5011.3565.60
8Pranav MishraUttar Pradesh13.5512.005.2511.7011.7010.6064.80
9Avijit NaskarWest Bengal11.4511.209.5511.4511.059.8064.50
10Shreyas MandlikMaharashtra11.4011.759.0011.4012.158.7064.40
11Mohd RafeyUttar Pradesh12.6512.455.8512.0510.709.8563.55
12Jagadish BarikOdisha11.6511.058.2010.5511.1010.7063.25
13Harsh DhumaleMaharashtra12.4011.756.8010.8011.809.5563.10
14Hari Krishnan J SKerala10.7511.1510.909.1010.2510.8062.95
15Pritam AdhikariWest Bengal12.4510.609.459.4010.7010.0562.65
16Arijoy GhoshWest Bengal11.5010.609.4510.0511.109.7562.45
17Rajib BiswasMaharashtra12.4011.206.2011.1011.4010.0062.30
18Gopal DasWest Bengal12.2511.058.3010.708.959.3560.60
19Uday C NaiduKarnataka12.3511.356.8510.8010.458.2060.00
20Pritam DeyWest Bengal11.356.609.2510.8510.009.6557.70
21B. Kranthi KumarTelangana11.9510.306.8510.3010.007.7057.10
22Meer PatelGujarat11.1510.552.0510.2511.909.7555.65
23J. Pavan SuryaAndhra Pradesh11.5010.955.4010.4510.554.5553.40
24Bipin SarkarMaharashtra12.40 8.5511.4510.1510.3552.90
25Yogendra YadavUttar Pradesh11.3011.957.50 10.8011.0052.55
 
Floor Exercise
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Raj YadavUttar Pradesh4.308.2012.50
2Mohd RafeyUttar Pradesh4.507.9512.45
3Drhuv BhatiaDiu Daman4.008.1012.10
4Tapan MohantyOdisha4.407.6512.05
5Jatin Kumar KanojiyaUttar Pradesh4.008.0012.00
5Pranav MishraUttar Pradesh4.008.0012.00
7Shreyas PhaltankarMaharashtra4.007.9511.95
7Yogendra YadavUttar Pradesh4.007.9511.95
9Manesh GadhweMaharashtra3.408.4011.80
10Harsh DhumaleMaharashtra4.007.7511.75
10Shreyas MandlikMaharashtra3.608.1511.75
12Supriya DasWest Bengal4.207.4511.65
13Ankur SharmaUttar Pradesh4.207.2011.40
14Uday C NaiduKarnataka4.406.9511.35
15Rajib BiswasMaharashtra3.907.3011.20
15Avijit NaskarWest Bengal3.008.2011.20
17Hari Krishnan J SKerala3.907.2511.15
18Rishikesh PatilGujarat3.207.9011.10
19Jagadish BarikOdisha3.807.2511.05
19Himanshu MhatreMaharashtra3.507.5511.05
19Gopal DasWest Bengal3.107.9511.05
22J. Pavan SuryaAndhra Pradesh3.807.1510.95
23M. MadhuvanAndhra Pradesh3.806.8510.65
24Arijoy GhoshWest Bengal3.007.6010.60
24Pritam AdhikariWest Bengal3.407.2010.60
 
Pommel Horse
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Hari Krishnan J SKerala3.907.0010.90
2Raj YadavUttar Pradesh3.306.7010.00
3Manesh GadhweMaharashtra3.006.859.85
4Avijit NaskarWest Bengal2.906.650.009.55
5Tapan MohantyOdisha3.006.509.50
6Arijoy GhoshWest Bengal3.106.359.45
6Pritam AdhikariWest Bengal3.605.859.45
8Pritam DeyWest Bengal3.405.859.25
9Supriya DasWest Bengal3.605.409.00
9Shreyas MandlikMaharashtra2.906.109.00
11Ankur SharmaUttar Pradesh3.804.808.60
12Bipin SarkarMaharashtra3.305.258.55
13Gopal DasWest Bengal2.905.408.30
14Jagadish BarikOdisha3.005.208.20
15Aaditya AjKarnataka2.305.808.10
16Shreyas PhaltankarMaharashtra2.305.758.05
17Himanshu MhatreMaharashtra1.706.107.80
18Yogendra YadavUttar Pradesh3.004.507.50
19Nitin SabaliaGujarat1.705.707.40
20Chiranth JKarnataka2.304.656.95
21Jatin Kumar KanojiyaUttar Pradesh2.704.206.90
22Uday C NaiduKarnataka2.804.056.85
22B. Kranthi KumarTelangana2.804.056.85
24Harsh DhumaleMaharashtra3.403.406.80
25Rajib BiswasMaharashtra2.803.406.20
 
Still Rings
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Raj YadavUttar Pradesh3.808.5012.30
2Mohd RafeyUttar Pradesh3.808.2512.05
3Shreyas PhaltankarMaharashtra4.207.8012.00
3Ankur SharmaUttar Pradesh3.708.3012.00
5Tapan MohantyOdisha3.907.8511.75
6Pranav MishraUttar Pradesh3.908.100.3011.70
7Manesh GadhweMaharashtra3.408.2011.60
8Jatin Kumar KanojiyaUttar Pradesh3.608.200.3011.50
9Avijit NaskarWest Bengal3.807.6511.45
9Bipin SarkarMaharashtra3.308.1511.45
11Shreyas MandlikMaharashtra3.308.400.3011.40
11Akash TiwariUttar Pradesh3.408.300.3011.40
13Md Iqbal N MarodgiKarnataka3.607.7011.30
14Supriya DasWest Bengal3.108.0511.15
15Rajib BiswasMaharashtra3.307.8011.10
16Basavaraj I SappuriKarnataka3.308.000.3011.00
17Pritam DeyWest Bengal3.707.1510.85
18Uday C NaiduKarnataka3.507.600.3010.80
18Harsh DhumaleMaharashtra2.708.1010.80
20Gopal DasWest Bengal3.107.6010.70
21Jagadish BarikOdisha2.907.950.3010.55
22J. Pavan SuryaAndhra Pradesh2.907.850.3010.45
23B. Kranthi KumarTelangana3.307.300.3010.30
24Krutik RanaGujarat2.508.050.3010.25
24Meer PatelGujarat2.807.750.3010.25
 
Parallel Bars
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Ankur SharmaUttar Pradesh3.908.7012.60
2Jatin Kumar KanojiyaUttar Pradesh3.908.6012.50
2Raj YadavUttar Pradesh4.008.5012.50
2Tapan MohantyOdisha3.808.7012.50
5Shreyas MandlikMaharashtra3.308.8512.15
6Manesh GadhweMaharashtra3.708.3512.05
6Shreyas PhaltankarMaharashtra3.408.6512.05
8Meer PatelGujarat3.308.6011.90
9Harsh DhumaleMaharashtra3.008.8011.80
10Pranav MishraUttar Pradesh4.007.7011.70
11Supriya DasWest Bengal3.008.4511.45
12Rajib BiswasMaharashtra3.008.4011.40
13Arijoy GhoshWest Bengal3.307.8011.10
13Jagadish BarikOdisha3.707.4011.10
15Avijit NaskarWest Bengal2.707.800.0011.05
16Yogendra YadavUttar Pradesh2.708.1010.80
16Nitin SabaliaGujarat2.508.3010.80
18Rishikesh PatilGujarat2.508.2510.75
19Mohd RafeyUttar Pradesh3.806.9010.70
19Pritam AdhikariWest Bengal2.708.0010.70
21Krutik RanaGujarat3.307.3010.60
22J. Pavan SuryaAndhra Pradesh3.007.5510.55
23Uday C NaiduKarnataka3.107.3510.45
24Hari Krishnan J SKerala2.607.6510.25
25Bipin SarkarMaharashtra2.907.2510.15
 
High Bar
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Raj YadavUttar Pradesh3.808.0011.80
2Ankur SharmaUttar Pradesh3.807.9011.70
3Jatin Kumar KanojiyaUttar Pradesh3.507.8511.35
4Yogendra YadavUttar Pradesh3.507.5011.00
5Hari Krishnan J SKerala2.708.1010.80
5Manesh GadhweMaharashtra2.808.0010.80
7Jagadish BarikOdisha2.708.0010.70
8Pranav MishraUttar Pradesh2.508.1010.60
9Shreyas PhaltankarMaharashtra3.007.4510.45
10Bipin SarkarMaharashtra2.607.7510.35
11Supriya DasWest Bengal2.707.6010.30
12Tapan MohantyOdisha3.107.0010.10
13Pritam AdhikariWest Bengal2.807.2510.05
14Rajib BiswasMaharashtra3.306.7010.00
15Mohd RafeyUttar Pradesh3.706.159.85
16Avijit NaskarWest Bengal2.707.109.80
17Arijoy GhoshWest Bengal2.806.959.75
17Meer PatelGujarat2.407.359.75
19Pritam DeyWest Bengal2.507.159.65
20Harsh DhumaleMaharashtra2.806.759.55
21Gopal DasWest Bengal2.307.059.35
22Shreyas MandlikMaharashtra2.506.208.70
23Uday C NaiduKarnataka2.305.908.20
24B. Kranthi KumarTelangana2.105.607.70
25Amaldas S LKerala1.608.004.005.60
 
VAULT
Rank Name State/Unit Vault 1 Vault 2 Final Score
1Pranav MishraUttar Pradesh13.5512.2512.90
2Ankur SharmaUttar Pradesh13.2512.4012.82
3Mohd RafeyUttar Pradesh12.6512.4512.55
4Raj YadavUttar Pradesh13.5011.1012.30
5Uday C NaiduKarnataka12.3511.9512.15
6Shreyas PhaltankarMaharashtra12.2511.9012.07
7Tapan MohantyOdisha12.4011.7012.05
7B. Kranthi KumarTelangana11.9512.1512.05
9Harsh DhumaleMaharashtra12.4011.4511.92
10Muhammed Nibrasul HaqueKerala12.5511.0011.78
11M. MadhuvanAndhra Pradesh12.1511.4011.77
12Jagadish BarikOdisha11.6511.8511.75
12Rajib BiswasMaharashtra12.4011.1011.75
14Supriya DasWest Bengal12.5510.8511.70
15J. Pavan SuryaAndhra Pradesh11.5011.8511.68
16Hari Krishnan J SKerala10.7512.5011.62
17Dhanush LKarnataka12.3010.9011.60
18Amaldas S LKerala12.3010.8511.58
19Manesh GadhweMaharashtra12.4010.6511.52
20Aaditya AjKarnataka11.8011.0011.40
21Arijoy GhoshWest Bengal11.5011.1511.32
22Gopal DasWest Bengal12.2510.0511.15
23Khwairakpam Arjun SinghManipur10.7011.5011.10
24Aheibam NelbinManipur11.4010.7511.07
25V. Sai DurgaAndhra Pradesh10.9011.2011.05
26Pritam DeyWest Bengal11.3510.7011.03
27Shubham SuwalkaRajasthan11.0011.0011.00
28Y. KishoreAndhra Pradesh10.7511.1510.95
29Basavaraj I SappuriKarnataka10.9010.7010.80
30Kishan Raj KKarnataka11.0010.5510.78
31Md Iqbal N MarodgiKarnataka10.6010.7510.68
32K.S.N. Sai CharanAndhra Pradesh10.9010.2010.55
32Sushant YadavChhattisgarh10.4510.6510.55
34Sushil TandiChhattisgarh10.759.9510.35
35K. Khadar KumarAndhra Pradesh9.8510.7510.30
35Vishal SinghRajasthan9.9010.7010.30
37Jatin Kumar KanojiyaUttar Pradesh11.359.1010.23
 
Powered by
info@rnrfit.com