RESULT SHEET
Age Group:Senior
Gender: MAG
 
 
OVERALL
Rank Name State/UnitVTFXPHSRPBHBAA Score
1Yogeshwar SinghServices13.8013.4011.2512.5013.5512.7577.25
2Abhijeet KumarServices13.5012.4511.7012.2013.6512.8576.35
3Aditya RanaRailways14.0013.0511.2012.8012.7011.3575.10
4Siddharth VermaRailways13.3012.7012.4512.5511.8011.4574.25
4Ashish KumarRailways13.4512.909.4512.8012.9512.7074.25
6Satyajit MondalRailways14.2013.2011.1512.4512.1510.9574.10
7Gaurav KumarServices13.3012.709.2512.6513.8012.3574.05
8Anubhab GhoshRailways13.4012.5511.0012.2512.0012.4073.60
9Arik DeyServices13.8011.7011.2011.1013.2511.8072.85
10M D BobyNavy12.5011.1511.3512.0512.8512.8572.75
11P R PatilAir Force13.6511.7510.5011.5012.8011.3571.55
12Anand PatereAir Force13.8012.657.9011.8512.3012.5071.00
13Omkar ShindeMaharashtra13.4011.5010.8012.3012.1510.1570.30
14Tapersaranath DasAir Force13.2511.4510.2511.6511.8511.7570.20
15Ujawal Naidu CKarnataka13.8513.257.4512.0512.8010.7570.15
16Mohd AnasUttar Pradesh13.0011.959.1511.7512.3011.5569.70
17Anas Ali ShaikhMaharashtra14.0511.909.8010.8511.8011.1069.50
18Debajit NandiNavy12.6512.059.8511.9512.6010.2069.30
19D R ChowdhuryAir Force13.8011.5510.7511.0511.0510.5568.75
20Govinda KalbandeNavy13.4011.8510.6511.1011.409.9068.30
21Kaushik KaziAir Force13.6512.509.6010.359.9511.5567.60
22Amrut N. MudrabetKarnataka13.2512.009.509.9512.2510.0567.00
23Hafizur Rahaman MondaWest Bengal13.2010.158.9012.0510.6511.0065.95
24S K Jaani AlamNavy12.3011.758.0011.4011.2510.5565.25
25Shreyas Arun ChaudhariMaharashtra13.1510.907.0011.5511.7010.8065.10
 
Floor Exercise
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Yogeshwar SinghServices4.908.5013.40
2Ujawal Naidu CKarnataka5.407.8513.25
3Satyajit MondalRailways5.208.0013.20
4Aditya RanaRailways5.107.9513.05
5Ashish KumarRailways5.507.4012.90
6Gaurav KumarServices4.807.9012.70
6Siddharth VermaRailways4.708.0012.70
8Anand PatereAir Force4.907.7512.65
9Jigar NayakServices4.807.8012.60
10Anubhab GhoshRailways4.508.0512.55
11Kaushik KaziAir Force4.508.0012.50
12Abhijeet KumarServices4.507.9512.45
13Debajit NandiNavy4.807.2512.05
13Saif TamboliServices4.407.6512.05
15Amrut N. MudrabetKarnataka5.106.9012.00
16Mohd AnasUttar Pradesh4.907.0511.95
17Anas Ali ShaikhMaharashtra4.707.2011.90
18Govinda KalbandeNavy3.907.9511.85
19S K Jaani AlamNavy4.507.2511.75
19P R PatilAir Force4.707.0511.75
19Fulchand KaradMaharashtra3.907.8511.75
22Arik DeyServices4.906.8011.70
23D R ChowdhuryAir Force4.806.7511.55
24Irfan AhamedAir Force4.606.9011.50
24Omkar ShindeMaharashtra4.007.5011.50
 
Pommel Horse
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Siddharth VermaRailways5.207.2512.45
2Abhijeet KumarServices5.306.4011.70
3Raju DasNavy4.606.9011.50
4M D BobyNavy4.806.5511.35
4Debang DeyServices4.706.6511.35
6Yogeshwar SinghServices4.107.1511.25
7Aditya RanaRailways4.406.8011.20
7Arik DeyServices4.306.9011.20
9Satyajit MondalRailways4.206.9511.15
10Anubhab GhoshRailways4.806.2011.00
11Omkar ShindeMaharashtra4.106.7010.80
12D R ChowdhuryAir Force4.406.3510.75
13Irfan AhamedAir Force4.006.6510.65
13Govinda KalbandeNavy3.706.9510.65
15P R PatilAir Force3.806.7010.50
15Akash AryaChandigarh4.106.4010.50
17Tapersaranath DasAir Force3.207.0510.25
18Fulchand KaradMaharashtra3.006.909.90
19Debajit NandiNavy3.506.359.85
20Anas Ali ShaikhMaharashtra3.106.709.80
21Saif TamboliServices4.804.959.75
21Suman HalderWest Bengal3.606.159.75
23Sunder VermaRailways4.305.309.60
23Kaushik KaziAir Force3.406.209.60
25Amrut N. MudrabetKarnataka3.506.009.50
 
Still Rings
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Aditya RanaRailways4.708.1012.80
1Ashish KumarRailways4.608.2012.80
3Gaurav KumarServices4.508.1512.65
3Saif TamboliServices4.408.2512.65
5Siddharth VermaRailways4.308.2512.55
6Yogeshwar SinghServices4.108.4012.50
7Satyajit MondalRailways4.408.0512.45
8Omkar ShindeMaharashtra4.707.6012.30
9Anubhab GhoshRailways4.507.7512.25
10Abhijeet KumarServices4.407.8012.20
11Hafizur Rahaman MondaWest Bengal4.507.5512.05
11M D BobyNavy4.407.6512.05
11Jigar NayakServices4.307.7512.05
11Ujawal Naidu CKarnataka4.407.6512.05
15Debajit NandiNavy4.607.3511.95
16Anand PatereAir Force4.207.6511.85
17Mohd AnasUttar Pradesh3.907.8511.75
17Vaibhav ChaurasiaUttar Pradesh4.107.6511.75
19Tapersaranath DasAir Force3.707.9511.65
20Shreyas Arun ChaudhariMaharashtra3.807.7511.55
21P R PatilAir Force4.606.9011.50
22Sagnik BeraAir Force3.807.6011.40
22S K Jaani AlamNavy4.007.4011.40
24Govinda KalbandeNavy3.807.3011.10
24Arik DeyServices3.907.2011.10
 
Parallel Bars
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1Gaurav KumarServices4.908.9013.80
2Abhijeet KumarServices4.808.8513.65
3Yogeshwar SinghServices4.708.8513.55
4Arik DeyServices4.808.4513.25
5Ashish KumarRailways4.608.3512.95
6M D BobyNavy4.907.9512.85
7Ujawal Naidu CKarnataka4.608.2012.80
7P R PatilAir Force4.907.9012.80
9Aditya RanaRailways5.107.6012.70
10Debajit NandiNavy4.907.7012.60
11Jigar NayakServices3.808.7012.50
12Debang DeyServices4.907.5512.45
13Anand PatereAir Force4.308.0012.30
13Mohd AnasUttar Pradesh4.308.0012.30
15Amrut N. MudrabetKarnataka4.008.2512.25
16Akash AryaChandigarh4.208.0012.20
17Omkar ShindeMaharashtra4.307.8512.15
17Satyajit MondalRailways4.407.7512.15
19Bhaskar DasMaharashtra3.608.4512.05
20Anubhab GhoshRailways4.607.4012.00
21Raju DasNavy3.908.0011.90
22Tapersaranath DasAir Force4.307.5511.85
23Anas Ali ShaikhMaharashtra3.408.4011.80
23Aishwary KesarwaniUttar Pradesh3.708.1011.80
23Siddharth VermaRailways4.707.1011.80
 
High Bar
Rank Name State/Unit D Score E Score Penalty Final Score
1M D BobyNavy5.007.8512.85
1Abhijeet KumarServices4.608.2512.85
3Yogeshwar SinghServices4.408.3512.75
4Ashish KumarRailways4.408.3012.70
5Anand PatereAir Force4.707.8012.50
6Anubhab GhoshRailways4.008.4012.40
6Jigar NayakServices4.208.2012.40
8Gaurav KumarServices4.507.8512.35
9Sagnik BeraAir Force4.008.1012.10
10Debang DeyServices4.307.5511.85
11Arik DeyServices4.207.6011.80
12Tapersaranath DasAir Force4.107.6511.75
13Kaushik KaziAir Force4.107.4511.55
13Mohd AnasUttar Pradesh3.408.1511.55
15Siddharth VermaRailways4.107.3511.45
16P R PatilAir Force4.007.3511.35
16Aditya RanaRailways4.307.0511.35
18Someshwar S RanaNavy3.008.1011.10
18Anas Ali ShaikhMaharashtra3.507.6011.10
20Sunder VermaRailways3.907.1511.05
20Aishwary KesarwaniUttar Pradesh3.307.7511.05
22Hafizur Rahaman MondaWest Bengal3.307.7011.00
23Satyajit MondalRailways3.807.1510.95
24Bhaskar DasMaharashtra3.707.2010.90
25Suman HalderWest Bengal3.107.7510.85
 
VAULT
Rank Name State/Unit Vault 1 Vault 2 Final Score
1Satyajit MondalRailways14.2013.2513.72
1Yogeshwar SinghServices13.8013.6513.72
3Ujawal Naidu CKarnataka13.8513.4013.62
4Debang DeyServices14.1513.0513.60
5D R ChowdhuryAir Force13.8013.0513.43
6P R PatilAir Force13.6513.0013.32
7Irfan AhamedAir Force13.8512.7013.28
8Aditya RanaRailways14.0012.3013.15
9Sumudra DasUttar Pradesh13.1513.0513.10
9Tapersaranath DasAir Force13.2512.9513.10
11Anas Ali ShaikhMaharashtra14.0511.8512.95
12Kaushik KaziAir Force13.6511.9512.80
13Amrut N. MudrabetKarnataka13.2512.1012.68
14Mohd AnasUttar Pradesh13.0012.3012.65
14Hafizur Rahaman MondaWest Bengal13.2012.1012.65
14Anil MullickNavy12.9512.3512.65
17Anand PatereAir Force13.8011.2012.50
17Shreyas Arun ChaudhariMaharashtra13.1511.8512.50
19Debajit NandiNavy12.6511.8512.25
19Aishwary KesarwaniUttar Pradesh12.7511.7512.25
21Sagar JadavGujarat11.7011.3011.50
22Prateek VyasRajasthan12.1510.7011.42
23Mehaboobsab T.H.Karnataka11.3511.3511.35
24Raghunandan MKarnataka11.2011.2011.20
25Basavaraj S TamburKarnataka10.7511.5011.12
26Ram VyasGujarat10.7510.8010.78
27PankajHaryana11.3010.1510.72
28Sidharod KanadaguKarnataka10.6010.5510.58
29Akshit KumawatRajasthan10.4010.3010.35
 
Powered by
info@rnrfit.com